Programmation

SEMAINE
Actuelle
Prochaine
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

LE RéCAP

Animateur

lundi 06
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

CTCR

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

La Discorde

21:30
21:30

Quoi Max !? : Misbits

23:30
mardi 07
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

En Plateau

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

Les Zinzins

23:30
mercredi 08
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

Le Mobile

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Le Skell

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

DJ Hugod en Concert

20:30

Valorant

23:30
jeudi 09
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Manga Sûr

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

PSVR

21:30
21:30

HearthStone

23:30
vendredi 10
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Le JDH

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

Kards

21:30
21:30

La Musique

23:30
samedi 11
dimanche 12
lundi 13
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

CTCR

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

La Discorde

21:30
21:30

Quoi Max !?

23:30
mardi 14
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

En Plateau

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

Les Zinzins

22:00
22:00

Xari

00:00
mercredi 15
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

Le Mobile

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Le Skell

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

???

23:00
jeudi 16
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Manga Sûr

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

YuGiOh

22:00
22:00

Rivenzi & friends

00:00
vendredi 17
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

Le JDH

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

???

21:30
21:30

La Musique

23:30
samedi 18
dimanche 19
lundi 20
08:30

Le Matin

10:00
10:00

Lunch Play

12:00
12:00

La Cuisine

13:00
13:00

Le Journal

14:00
14:00

LeStream Challenge

16:00
16:00

Coach Dina

17:00
17:00

CTCR

18:30
18:30

Le Récap

20:00
20:00

La Discorde

21:30
21:30

Quoi Max !?

23:30